Wessex Warriors

Players

Wessex Warriors Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Adam Sevenoaks600014114.2828.5857.14
Regan Kemp1200114114.2828.5857.14
Ronaldo Rodriguez-Kretz00006133.3466.660.00
Sophie Pritchett00006133.3466.660.00
Liam Drummond3001666.660.00133.34
Ryan Skinner00036133.3466.660.00
Matthew Adams00024100.000.00100.00
Connor Ferris00002200.000.000.00
Chris King10002200.000.000.00
Josh Houchen000000.000.000.00
Chris Champion000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime