Wessex Warriors

Players

Wessex Warriors Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Adam Sevenoaks6000757.1414.2928.57
Regan Kemp12001757.1414.2928.57
Ronaldo Rodriguez-Kretz0000366.6733.330.00
Sophie Pritchett0000366.6733.330.00
Liam Drummond3001333.330.0066.67
Ryan Skinner0003366.6733.330.00
Matthew Adams0002250.000.0050.00
Chris King10001100.000.000.00
Connor Ferris00001100.000.000.00
Josh Houchen000000.000.000.00
Chris Champion000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime