Sevenoaks PFC

Players

Sevenoaks PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dan Stevens3002922.2244.4433.33
Myles Miller2001922.2244.4433.33
Michael Meech0000825.0037.5037.50
Shaye Reid-Watson0001728.5742.8628.57
Joshua Ivins100070.0057.1442.86
Kyle Alexander1003366.6733.330.00
Tom Worrell000030.0033.3366.67
John Pereira000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime