Sevenoaks PFC

Players

Sevenoaks PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dan Stevens30021844.4488.8866.66
Myles Miller20011844.4488.8866.66
Michael Meech00001650.0075.0075.00
Shaye Reid-Watson00011457.1485.7257.14
Joshua Ivins1000140.00114.2885.72
Kyle Alexander10036133.3466.660.00
Tom Worrell000060.0066.66133.34
John Pereira000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime