Reading Powerchair FC

Players

Reading PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Samuel Bailey6002988.8911.110.00
Rhys Mallet7005785.7114.290.00
Emma Mallet3000785.7114.290.00
Tash McLaverty00017100.000.000.00
Craig Smith00007100.000.000.00
Fabian Viles10002100.000.000.00
Daniel Lambert10012100.000.000.00
Theo Thomas-Afonso000000.000.000.00
Samuel Daly000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime