Reading Powerchair FC

Players

Reading PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Samuel Bailey600218177.7822.220.00
Tash McLaverty000114200.000.000.00
Emma Mallet300014171.4228.580.00
Rhys Mallet700514171.4228.580.00
Craig Smith000014200.000.000.00
Daniel Lambert10014200.000.000.00
Fabian Viles10004200.000.000.00
Theo Thomas-Afonso000000.000.000.00
Samuel Daly000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime