Portsmouth PFC

Players

Portsmouth PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Gregg Baxter7003837.5037.5025.00
Tom Kelly3003837.5037.5025.00
Charlie Stubbs1001837.5037.5025.00
Lloyd Carroll0000633.3333.3333.33
James Miles100110.00100.000.00
Owen Lobermeier000000.000.000.00
Callum Young000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime