Portsmouth PFC

Players

Portsmouth PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Gregg Baxter70031675.0075.0050.00
Tom Kelly30031675.0075.0050.00
Charlie Stubbs10011675.0075.0050.00
Lloyd Carroll00001266.6666.6666.66
James Miles100120.00200.000.00
Owen Lobermeier000000.000.000.00
Callum Young000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime