Norwich Canaries

Players

Norwich Canaries Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jack Edwards90001050.000.0050.00
Jamie Pammenter50015100.000.000.00
Janette Birkentale40004100.000.000.00
Darren Jardine0001450.000.0050.00
Johnathon Byrne10001100.000.000.00
Sam Steel-Jessop000000.000.000.00
Max Bode000000.000.000.00

Fixtures