Invicta

Players

Invicta Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Nicole Smith0000520.0020.0060.00
James Crimmins1001520.0020.0060.00
Abigail Bolt-Mead2001425.000.0075.00
James Hinks0000425.0025.0050.00
Jack Lawson3002425.000.0075.00
Jim Mason2001333.3333.3333.33
Luke Hussey000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime