Invicta

Players

Invicta Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Nicole Smith00001040.0040.00120.00
James Crimmins10011040.0040.00120.00
Abigail Bolt-Mead2001850.000.00150.00
James Hinks0000850.0050.00100.00
Jack Lawson3002850.000.00150.00
Jim Mason2001666.6666.6666.66
Luke Hussey000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime