Evergreen PFC

Players

Evergreen PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dillon Parmar1000825.0050.0025.00
Ross Robinson0000825.0050.0025.00
Sally Mcneill0000728.5742.8628.57
Kai Shah3003714.2957.1428.57
Rikin Shah3003540.0040.0020.00
Jordan Williams2002250.0050.000.00
Spencer Kelly000000.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime