Brighton & Hove Albion PFC

Players

Brighton & Hove Albion PFC Squad 2017-18

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsPoMAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Lewis Hammans2001757.1428.5714.29
Oliver Pink3000757.1428.5714.29
Sam Elliott6003757.1428.5714.29
Freddie Strachan6003757.1428.5714.29
Seb Finch00001100.000.000.00
Matthew Francis10001100.000.000.00

Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTime