League Tables

The FA full-timeLeague tables for the South East Divisions can be found below. You can also find League tables, as well as other league data, at The FA’s Full-Time site.

 


South East Powerchair - Division 2 - 2016-17

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Sevenoaks Development129303142730
2Seagulls126232591623
3Wessex Warriors1254328181019
4Invicta1253423121118
5Reading Powerchair FC123541311214
6Crystal Palace12219848-407
7Swindon Rockets12129127-265